YOUR KIND OF LOVE. YOUR KIND OF WEDDING. Let’s make it happen ↗
Band · Hanover, Germany

Fasol Events

No reviews yet

About Fasol Events

Fasol Events is listed under wedding bands & live music in Hanover, Germany. Listed services and specialties include $1,000 - $1,999, $2,000 - $2,999, $3,000+.

- Erstklassige Moderation auf Deutsch, Russisch oder Englisch - Überall in Deutschland und in ganz Europa - Brillante Gelehrsamkeit und ein scharfer Sinn für Humor - Hochzeitsmoderation ganz an Sie angepasst - Ihre deutsche oder russische Hochzeit wie noch nie zuvor - Ob der Schauspieler Dima Sol oder der charismatische Sänger Vladimir – gemeinsam oder separat buchbar Erfahren Sie noch mehr auf https://www.fasol-events.com

Services and specialties

Listed services

  • $1,000 - $1,999
  • $2,000 - $2,999
  • $3,000+

Confirm availability and package inclusions directly with Fasol Events.

Location and pricing

Listed location
Hanover, Germany
Starting price
Price on request

Contact the vendor for a quote based on your wedding date, venue and requirements.

Additional vendor information

Instagram
http://www.instagram.com/fasol.entertainment

Questions about Fasol Events

Where is Fasol Events based?

The listing gives Hanover, Germany as its location. Contact the vendor to confirm travel availability and any additional costs for your venue.

What services and specialties does Fasol Events list?

Listed options include $1,000 - $1,999, $2,000 - $2,999, $3,000+. Confirm which are included in your chosen package.

Before you book

Ask about the set list, performance breaks, sound equipment, and whether the band can learn your first-dance song.

Share your date and venue, request a written quote, and confirm payment terms and cancellation arrangements.

Questions to ask before booking ↗

Reviews of Fasol Events

No reviews have been published yet.

Share your experience

Tell other couples about working with this vendor. Please sign in before posting.

Your name and review are public. We store your IP address and approximate country privately to help prevent abuse.

Similar wedding bands & live music

Explore more options in the same category, with matches in listed cities and regions shown first. Each card shows the vendor’s location; confirm travel arrangements directly.