YOUR KIND OF LOVE. YOUR KIND OF WEDDING. Let’s make it happen ↗
Dj · Portland, USA

PDX DJ's

No reviews yet

About PDX DJ's

PDX DJ's is listed under wedding djs in Portland, USA.

Portland's Premier Event DJs Portland's Premier event DJ service! Simplest pricing in the industry! Just $200/hr. gets you everything you need for your big day! Specializing in Weddings, Private Parties, and Quinceaneras! We have the music, DJ's, and equipment to rock your party. Whether you need a small setup to provide background music for your mixer, or you need a full stage setup with enough sound and lights to knock the building down, we've got you covered.

Location and pricing

Listed location
Portland, USA
Starting price
Price on request

Contact the vendor for a quote based on your wedding date, venue and requirements.

Additional vendor information

Facebook
https://www.facebook.com/pdxdjs/
Instagram
https://www.instagram.com/pdxdjs/

PDX DJ's: photo gallery

Questions about PDX DJ's

Where is PDX DJ's based?

The listing gives Portland, USA as its location. Contact the vendor to confirm travel availability and any additional costs for your venue.

Before you book

Talk through your must-play and do-not-play lists, equipment, lighting, setup time, and who will make announcements.

Share your date and venue, request a written quote, and confirm payment terms and cancellation arrangements.

Questions to ask before booking ↗

Reviews of PDX DJ's

No reviews have been published yet.

Share your experience

Tell other couples about working with this vendor. Please sign in before posting.

Your name and review are public. We store your IP address and approximate country privately to help prevent abuse.

Similar wedding djs

Explore more options in the same category, with matches in listed cities and regions shown first. Each card shows the vendor’s location; confirm travel arrangements directly.