YOUR KIND OF LOVE. YOUR KIND OF WEDDING. Let’s make it happen ↗
Wedding Planning · Hanford Works, USA

White Glove Weddings

No reviews yet

About White Glove Weddings

White Glove Weddings is listed under wedding planners & coordinators in Hanford Works, USA.

Contact us today for a complimentary consultation and free gift! Congratulations on your engagement! We're so excited you have stopped by our storefront and considering us to plan your amazing wedding! Our meticulous attention to detail makes our services especially unique. From the beginning of the design stage, to the last guest who leaves your wedding, no detail is forgotten. We truly care about all our clients and go the extra mile for every wedding. It is what we love to do! Our experience planning many weddings over the last eight years has given us the knowledge to offer you the best. We understand every wedding is unique and full of personal style. Our promise is to add the "wow" factor, complete with personalized touches, and the most memorable wedding possible. We would love to hear from you! To contact us, click on the "Contact" link on our site www.wgweddings.com. Or, you can call/text us for a free consultation to receive a customized quote and a special gift!

Location and pricing

Listed location
Hanford Works, USA
Starting price
Price on request

Contact the vendor for a quote based on your wedding date, venue and requirements.

Additional vendor information

Instagram
https://www.instagram.com/wgweddings/

White Glove Weddings: photo gallery

Questions about White Glove Weddings

Where is White Glove Weddings based?

The listing gives Hanford Works, USA as its location. Contact the vendor to confirm travel availability and any additional costs for your venue.

Before you book

Discuss the level of support you need, communication, supplier coordination, and exactly which tasks are included in the service.

Share your date and venue, request a written quote, and confirm payment terms and cancellation arrangements.

Questions to ask before booking ↗

Reviews of White Glove Weddings

No reviews have been published yet.

Share your experience

Tell other couples about working with this vendor. Please sign in before posting.

Your name and review are public. We store your IP address and approximate country privately to help prevent abuse.

Similar wedding planners & coordinators

Explore more options in the same category, with matches in listed cities and regions shown first. Each card shows the vendor’s location; confirm travel arrangements directly.

Planning advice for your wedding